понедельник, 14 ноября 2016 г.

Nancy Walker With Sid Bass And His Orchestra– I Hate Men 1959

Nancy Walker With Sid Bass And His Orchestra– I Hate Men
Label:
RCA Camden– CAS 561
Format:
Vinyl, LP, Album
Country:
US
Released:
1959
Genre:
Pop, Stage & Screen
Style:
Big Band, Vocal
Tracklist
A1 Everything I've Got 2:11
A2 Take Him 2:51
A3 I'm Gonna Wash That Man Right Out Of My Hair 2:27
A4 To Keep My Love Alive 3:27
A5 Without You 1:50
B1 You Irritate Me So 2:29
B2 Boy What Love Has Done To Me! 3:02
B3 Most Gentlemen Don't Like Love 2:14
B4 I Hate Men 2:13
B5 What Is A Man? 2:12
Nancy Walker  Pass:Gur






Nancy Walker
Real Name:
Anna Myrtle Swoyer
Profile:
American actress and comedienne, born 10 May 1922 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA, died 25 March 1992 in Studio City, California, USA.