воскресенье, 12 февраля 2017 г.

Янош Коош ‎– Поет Янош Коош 1970



Янош Коош– Поет Янош Коош 1970
Tracklist
Девочка У Рояля
Танцуй Слоп
Я Не Сумасшедший
Одна Ночь
Пожалуйста, Сейчас Можно Смеяться
День Рождения
После Меня - Хоть Потоп
Не Думай, Что Весь Мир Только Твой
Веселый Дедушка
Я Люблю Тебя
Хенки-Пенки
Черный Поезд
Янош   Gur

Koós János
Real Name:
Kupsa János
Profile:
Born: November 20, 1937, Lăzarea, Romania
Hungarian singer, humorist, actor, he was on the top in the 60s by singing schlagers.
After finishing his studies at the music high school in 1958, he continued his music education at the oboe faculty of the Franz Liszt Academy of Music. As a singer, he reaped the first successes bay participating in song contests, he won in 1968 and in 1969. In parallel with his singing career he performeed as an actor as well, he got roles in a few films.
He released six albums, numerous singles, often appeared on TV shows, he was even the host of some of them.
His wife, Dékány Sarolta, is also a singer. Their daughter, Koós Réka, continues the profession of her parents both as singer and actress.

Очень популярный в СССР  исполнитель в первой половине 70-х годов,когда то в 8 лет ко мне попала эта пластинка,помню что весьма веселился под песню  Я Не Сумасшедший,как то странно она тогда звучала


video



video